Arthur Williams

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:30, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arthur Williams
Alias: King
Birth Name: Arthur James Williams
Born: 1964-11-12
Birthplace: Pensacola, Florida, USA
Hometown: Pensacola, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click