Aurel Toma

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:29, 21 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aurel Toma
Alias: Fear of Champions
Born: 1911-07-30
Birthplace: Babadag, Romania
Died: 1980-08-25 (Age:69)
Hometown: Ventura, California, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click