Avtandil Khurtsidze

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:42, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Avtandil Khurtsidze
Alias: The Tornado
Born: 1979-05-02 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Kutaisi, Georgia
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click