Azumah Nelson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:57, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Azumah Nelson
Alias: The Professor
Born: 1958-07-19
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click