Babe Herman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:59, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Babe Herman
Alias: Herman J. Sousa
Born: 1902-04-15
Birthplace: Sacramento, California, USA
Died: 1966-01-00 (Age:63)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click