Baby Luis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:09, 9 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Baby Luis
Birth Name: Emiro Duvergel Marin
Born: 1942-02-11
Birthplace: Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Height: 16
Boxing Record: click