Barry Michael

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:06, 17 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Barry Michael
Birth Name: Barry Michael Swettenham
Born: 1955-06-02
Birthplace: Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click
Matchmaking Record: click
Promoting Record: click