Bash Ali

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:49, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bash Ali
Birth Name: Bashiru Ali
Born: 1956-02-27
Birthplace: Lagos, Nigeria
Hometown: Lagos, Nigeria
Boxing Record: click