Bebis Rojas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:49, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sugar Baby Rojas
Birth Name: Bebis Jose Rojas
Born: 1961-01-02
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Miami Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click