Beibis Mendoza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:36, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Beibis Mendoza
Alias: Candela
Birth Name: Beibis Antonio Mendoza
Born: 1974-06-20
Birthplace: Arboletes, Colombia
Hometown: Rio Cedro, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click