Ben Brown

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:39, 24 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ben Brown
Alias: The Belter
Born: 1918-07-29
Died: 1985-01-00 (Age:66)
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Boxing Record: click