Benedicto Villablanca

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:23, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Benedicto Villablanca
Birth Name: Benedicto Antonio Villablanca
Born: 1957-07-13
Birthplace: Villarrica, Chile
Hometown: Melipilla, Chile
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click