Benicio Sosa

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:23, 15 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Benicio Segundo Sosa
Alias: Kid Gallito
Birth Name:
Born: 1949-05-20
Birthplace: Villa Angela, Chaco, Argentina
Nationality: Argentinian
Residence: Buenos Aires, Argentina
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense