Benito Badilla

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:31, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Benito Badilla
Birth Name: Benito Segundo Badilla Inostroza
Born: 1958-08-26
Birthplace: Villarrica, Chile
Hometown: Laja, Chile
Boxing Record: click