Benny Rodriguez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:20, 17 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Benny Rodriguez
Alias: Ben/Mermin
Born: 1947-01-01
Birthplace: Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click