Berkrerk Chartvanchai

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:37, 25 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Berkrerk Chartvanchai
Alias: Tinapong Hantanakul
Born: 1944-10-25
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click