Bernabe Concepcion

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:51, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bernabe Concepcion
Alias: The Real Deal
Birth Name: Bernabe Tayamora Concepcion
Born: 1988-01-20 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Virac, Catanduanes, Philippines
Hometown: Viga, Catanduanes, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click