Bernard Benton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:28, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bernard Benton
Alias: The Bull
Born: 1957-01-06
Hometown: Toledo, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click