Bernard Dunne

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:41, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bernard Dunne
Alias: Ben Dunne
Born: 1980-02-06
Birthplace: Neilstown, Ireland
Hometown: Dublin, Ireland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click