Bernardo Caraballo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:43, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bernardo Caraballo
Birth Name: Bernardo Caraballo Rodríguez
Born: 1942-01-01
Birthplace: Bocachica, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Boxing Record: click