Bernie Hahn

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:39, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bernie Hahn
Alias: Barney
Born: 1893-08-31
Died: 1950-02-05 (Age:56)
Hometown: Wellsburg, West Virginia, USA
Boxing Record: click