Bert Cooper

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:28, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bert Cooper
Alias: Smokin'
Birth Name: Bertram Cooper
Born: 1966-01-10
Hometown: Sharon Hill, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   181cm
Reach: 78½″   /   199cm
Boxing Record: click