Bert Somodio

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:07, 23 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bert Somodio
Alias: Nursery Kid
Born: 1934-09-08
Hometown: Antipolo City, Rizal, Philippines
Boxing Record: click