Bert Stanley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:58, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bert Stanley
Birth Name: Herbert Priestley
Born: 1888-08-31
Died: 1978-02-00 (Age:89)
Hometown: Oshkosh, Wisconsin, USA
Boxing Record: click