Bill Brooks

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bill Brooks
Birth Name: William Biggs
Born: 1849-01-01
Died: 1872-12-11 (Age:23)
Hometown: Mile End, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click