Bill Chesterfield Goode

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:39, 26 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bill Chesterfield Goode
Birth Name: Richard Goode
Born: 1864-04-16
Died: 1927-11-02 (Age:63)
Hometown: Shadwell, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click