Billy Banks

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:42, 9 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Banks
Birth Name: William Banks
Born: 1920-09-06
Birthplace: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Died: 2006-08-31 (Age:85)
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Boxing Record: click