Billy Beauhold

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:07, 21 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Beauhuld
Birth Name: William Madden
Born: 1916-10-31
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Died: 1996-07-24 (Age:79)
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click