Billy Costello

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:40, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Costello
Alias:
Birth Name: William Castiglioni
Born: 1956-04-10
Died: 2011-06-29 (Age:55)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Kingston, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense