Billy DeCoursey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:58, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy DeCoursey
Birth Name: Earl Lemoine
Born: 1882-05-28
Died: 1973-11-08 (Age:91)
Hometown: Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Boxing Record: click