Billy Dib

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:43, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Dib
Alias: The Kid
Birth Name: Bilal Dib
Born: 1985-08-17 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 67½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click