Difference between revisions of "Billy Douglas"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>16634</human> Douglas, Billy")
 
 
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
[[Category: Super Middleweight Index|Douglas, Billy]]
 
[[Category: Super Middleweight Index|Douglas, Billy]]
 +
[[Category: Light Heavyweight Index|Douglas, Billy]]

Latest revision as of 21:22, 30 January 2012

Name: Billy Douglas
Alias: Dynamite
Born: 1940-03-21
Died: 1999-10-07 (Age:59)
Hometown: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click