Billy Drako

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:02, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Drako
Alias: Wilhelm Drekopf
Born: 1902-10-16
Birthplace: Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Died: 1968-02-00 (Age:65)
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click