Billy Gallagher

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:01, 18 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Gallagher
Birth Name: William Gallagher
Born: 1866-00-00
Died: 1908-04-18 (Age:42)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click