Billy Graham

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:30, 25 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Graham
Birth Name: William Walter Graham Jr.
Born: 1922-09-09
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1992-01-22 (Age:69)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click
Refereeing Record: click