Billy Hill

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:04, 18 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Hill
Alias: Muldoon's Pickanniny
Born: 1875-03-14
Birthplace: Wilmington, North Carolina, USA
Died: 1913-00-00 (Age:37)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click