Billy Hirsch

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:04, 12 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Hirsch
Birth Name: William Hirsch
Born: 1902-09-07
Died: 1988-09-00 (Age:85)
Hometown: Canton, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click