Billy Lewis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:09, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bill Lewis
Birth Name: Bill Lucioni
Died: 1916-00-00
Hometown: Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click