Billy Lyell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:36, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Lyell
Birth Name: William H. Lyell
Born: 1984-08-10
Birthplace: Niles, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click