Billy Morgan

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:02, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Morgan
Alias: William Morgan
Birth Name:
Born: 1875-00-00
Nationality: United Kingdom
Residence: Swansea, Wales, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense