Billy Rotchford

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:33, 22 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Rotchford
Alias: Billy Rothford
Born: 1876-00-00
Died: 1923-03-08 (Age:47)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click