Billy Smith

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:02, 9 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Smith
Birth Name: Murray Livingstone
Died: 1901-04-24
Hometown: Bow, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click