Billy Spider Kelly

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:12, 6 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Spider Kelly
Birth Name: William Kelly
Born: 1932-04-21
Birthplace: Derry, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Died: 2010-05-07 (Age:78)
Hometown: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click