Billy Wagner

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:00, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Wagner
Alias: William Anchowitz
Birth Name: Wagner White
Born: 1894-00-00
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click