Billy Walters

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:11, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Walters
Alias: Sailor Walters
Born: 1891-00-00
Died: 1965-01-27 (Age:74)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click