Biz Mackey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:16, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Biz Mackey
Birth Name: Frank Mackey
Born: 1883-05-30
Birthplace: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Died: 1962-06-21 (Age:79)
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click