Bob Cleroux

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:48, 22 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bob Cleroux
Alias: Robert Abord-a-Plouffe Lion
Born: 1938-02-23
Birthplace: Laval, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click