Bob McAllister

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:42, 29 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bob McAllister
Birth Name: Robert M. McAllister
Born: 1892-09-01
Died: 1967-02-08 (Age:74)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click