Bob Pastor

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:07, 9 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bob Pastor
Alias: Robert E. Pasternak
Birth Name:
Born: 1914-01-26
Died: 1996-01-26 (Age:82)
Nationality: US American
Residence: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense