Bob Rollo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:54, 21 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bob Rollo
Birth Name: Robert Faull
Born: 1874-01-01
Died: 1934-08-30 (Age:60)
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Boxing Record: click